Registrovaní hráči


ID hráčeNárodnostKategorieJménoKrajKlubPlatnost registrace doAktivní
CZ00001 Muži Milan Prokš Středočeský PADEL KLUB PRAHA 31.12.2019
CZ00002 Muži Aleš Krčmář Praha Žádný 31.12.2019
CZ00003 Muži Aleš Richter Moravskoslezský Padel Club Ostrava 31.12.2019
CZ00004 Muži Milan Prokš Středočeský PADEL KLUB PRAHA 31.12.2019
CZ00005 Ženy Drahomíra Prokšová Středočeský PADEL KLUB PRAHA 31.12.2019
CZ00006 Muži Libor Salaba Praha Žádný 31.12.2019
CZ00007 Muži Jakub Pešek Jihočeský PADEL KLUB PRAHA 31.12.2019
CZ00008 Ženy Tereza Chroňáková Jihočeský Žádný Nezaplaceno
CZ00009 Muži Filip Pešek Jihočeský Žádný Nezaplaceno
CZ00010 Muži Michal Prokš Středočeský PADEL KLUB PRAHA 31.12.2019
CZ00011 Ženy Raquel Gámez Pardo Středočeský PADEL KLUB PRAHA 31.12.2019
CZ00012 Muži Petr Klement Jihočeský Žádný Nezaplaceno
CZ00013 Muži Jan Bělský Praha Žádný Nezaplaceno
CZ00014 Muži Pavel Hlavín Praha Žádný Nezaplaceno
CZ00015 Muži Tomáš Neumann Středočeský Žádný Nezaplaceno
CZ00016 Muži Lubomír Ježek Středočeský PADEL KLUB PRAHA 31.12.2019
CZ00017 Ženy Alena Krčmářová Praha Žádný 31.12.2019
CZ00018 Muži Marek Holeš Praha Žádný Nezaplaceno
CZ00019 Muži Petr Vinecký Praha Žádný Nezaplaceno
CZ00020 Ženy Vladimíra Holešová Praha Žádný Nezaplaceno
CZ00021 Muži Jan Novák Ústecký Žádný Nezaplaceno
CZ00022 Muži Karel Čech Jihočeský Žádný Nezaplaceno
CZ00023 Muži Jan Jiruš Jihočeský Padel Club Ostrava Nezaplaceno
CZ00024 Muži František Larva Jihomoravský Žádný Nezaplaceno
CZ00025 Ženy Lenka Hládeková Jihomoravský Žádný Nezaplaceno
CZ00026 Muži Jiří Svoboda Středočeský Žádný Nezaplaceno
CZ00027 Muži Filip Větrovský Středočeský Žádný Nezaplaceno
CZ00028 Muži Jan Železňák Praha Žádný Nezaplaceno
CZ00029 Ženy Markéta Ježková Středočeský PADEL KLUB PRAHA 31.12.2019
CZ00030 Ženy Petra Germala Praha Žádný Nezaplaceno
CZ00031 Muži Roman Václavík Moravskoslezský Padel Club Ostrava 31.12.2019
CZ00032 Muži Jan Nedvídek Moravskoslezský Padel Club Ostrava 31.12.2019
CZ00033 Muži Marek Švejnoha Středočeský TENIS & PADEL KLUB PÍSEČNÁ 31.12.2019
CZ00034 Muži Jan Přádka Moravskoslezský Padel Club Ostrava 31.12.2019
CZ00035 Muži Michal Sklenářik Středočeský TENIS & PADEL KLUB PÍSEČNÁ 31.12.2019
CZ00036 Muži Nicolas Fitaire Praha Žádný Nezaplaceno
CZ00037 Muži Jiří Macura Moravskoslezský Padel Club Ostrava 31.12.2019
CZ00038 Muži Fernando Martinez Ubric Praha Žádný Nezaplaceno
CZ00039 Muži Jakub Lenc Praha TENIS & PADEL KLUB PÍSEČNÁ 31.12.2019
CZ00040 Muži Vilém Richter Středočeský TENIS & PADEL KLUB PÍSEČNÁ 31.12.2019
CZ00041 Ženy Martina Zelenková Středočeský TENIS & PADEL KLUB PÍSEČNÁ 31.12.2019
CZ00042 Muži Lukáš Poláček Praha TENIS & PADEL KLUB PÍSEČNÁ 31.12.2019
CZ00043 Muži Ondřej Pliska Kraj Vysočina TENIS & PADEL KLUB PÍSEČNÁ 31.12.2019
CZ00044 Muži Zdeněk Pliska Kraj Vysočina TENIS & PADEL KLUB PÍSEČNÁ 31.12.2019
CZ00045 Ženy Zuzana Eliášová Praha TENIS & PADEL KLUB PÍSEČNÁ 31.12.2019
CZ00046 Muži Jozef Krištof Moravskoslezský Padel Club Ostrava Nezaplaceno
CZ00047 Muži Borja Coll Sastre Praha TENIS & PADEL KLUB PÍSEČNÁ Nezaplaceno
CZ00048 Muži Lukáš Jedlička Středočeský TENIS & PADEL KLUB PÍSEČNÁ Nezaplaceno
CZ00049 Muži Josef Kurka Středočeský TENIS & PADEL KLUB PÍSEČNÁ Nezaplaceno
CZ00050 Muži Jakub Těšínský Praha TENIS & PADEL KLUB PÍSEČNÁ 31.12.2019
CZ00051 Muži Daniel Staskevič Moravskoslezský Padel Club Ostrava 31.12.2019
CZ00052 Muži Bohuslav Zajkr Středočeský Žádný Nezaplaceno
CZ00053 Muži Jan Jícha Středočeský Žádný 31.12.2019
CZ00054 Muži Martin Procházka Praha TENIS & PADEL KLUB PÍSEČNÁ Nezaplaceno
CZ00055 Muži Marek Lukeš Praha TENIS & PADEL KLUB PÍSEČNÁ 31.12.2019
CZ00056 Muži Martin Vilis Moravskoslezský Padel Club Ostrava 31.12.2019
CZ00057 Muži Filip Ksandr Středočeský Žádný 31.12.2019
CZ00058 Ženy Marie Řehořová Praha PADEL KLUB PRAHA 31.12.2019
CZ00059 Ženy Vlasta Bláhová Jihočeský PADEL KLUB PRAHA 31.12.2019
CZ00060 Muži Martin Průša Praha Žádný 31.12.2019
CZ00061 Muži Vojtěch Ježek Praha PADEL KLUB PRAHA 31.12.2019
CZ00063 Muži Daniel Mašek Praha PADEL KLUB PRAHA 31.12.2019
CZ00064 Muži Jindřich Středula Moravskoslezský Padel Club Ostrava Nezaplaceno
CZ00065 Muži Petr Stehno Praha PADEL KLUB PRAHA Nezaplaceno
CZ00066 Muži Přemek Mareš Praha Žádný Nezaplaceno
CZ00067 Muži Martin Veselý Středočeský SPORT EDEN BEROUN Nezaplaceno
CZ00068 Muži Dominik Kotula Moravskoslezský Padel Club Ostrava 31.12.2019
CZ00069 Muži Lukáš Homola Moravskoslezský Padel Club Ostrava 31.12.2019
CZ00070 Muži Lukáš Kučera Středočeský Žádný Nezaplaceno
CZ00071 Muži Jan Šesták Moravskoslezský Žádný Nezaplaceno
CZ00072 Muži Josef Jindra Středočeský SPORT EDEN BEROUN Nezaplaceno
CZ00073 Muži Jan Kodr Středočeský SPORT EDEN BEROUN Nezaplaceno
CZ00074 Muži Martin Bartoš Praha Žádný 31.12.2019
CZ00075 Muži Jan Port Ústecký Žádný 31.12.2019
CZ00076 Muži Lukáš Kotrba Praha SPORT EDEN BEROUN Nezaplaceno
CZ00077 Muži Petr Flek Liberecký Žádný 31.12.2019
CZ00078 Muži Ondřej Poláček Praha TENIS & PADEL KLUB PÍSEČNÁ 31.12.2019
CZ00079 Muži Jan Šátral Praha Žádný Nezaplaceno
CZ00080 Muži Daniel Kopecký Praha Žádný 31.12.2019
CZ00081 Muži David Pultr Praha TENIS & PADEL KLUB PÍSEČNÁ 31.12.2019
CZ00082 Muži Jaroslav Vondrášek Ústecký Žádný Nezaplaceno
CZ00083 Muži Adrian Dominguez Praha Žádný 31.12.2019
CZ00084 Muži Hugo Reis Praha Žádný 31.12.2019
CZ00085 Ženy Filipa Reis Praha Žádný 31.12.2019
CZ00086 Muži Jakub Souček Praha TENIS & PADEL KLUB PÍSEČNÁ 31.12.2019
CZ00087 Muži Miguel Innella Praha TENIS & PADEL KLUB PÍSEČNÁ 31.12.2019
CZ00088 Muži Josef Janík Středočeský Žádný 31.12.2019
CZ00089 Muži Michal Horáček Praha Žádný 31.12.2019
CZ00090 Muži Vlastimil Ježek Praha PADEL KLUB PRAHA 31.12.2019
CZ00091 Muži Michael Čech Ústecký TENIS & PADEL KLUB PÍSEČNÁ Nezaplaceno
CZ00092 Muži Tomáš Groh Královéhradecký TENIS & PADEL KLUB PÍSEČNÁ 31.12.2019
CZ00093 Muži Roman Albín Královéhradecký TENIS & PADEL KLUB PÍSEČNÁ 31.12.2019
CZ00094 Muži Stanislav Mlejnek Středočeský Žádný 31.12.2019
CZ00095 Muži Radovan Gregor Středočeský Žádný 31.12.2019
CZ00096 Ženy Anna Zemanová Praha TENIS & PADEL KLUB PÍSEČNÁ 31.12.2019
CZ00097 Ženy Adéla Zemanová Praha TENIS & PADEL KLUB PÍSEČNÁ 31.12.2019
CZ00098 Ženy Barbora Burns Praha TENIS & PADEL KLUB PÍSEČNÁ 31.12.2019
CZ00099 Muži Tomáš Čermák Praha TENIS & PADEL KLUB PÍSEČNÁ 31.12.2019
CZ00100 Ženy Denisa Patíková Středočeský TENIS & PADEL KLUB PÍSEČNÁ 31.12.2019
CZ00101 Ženy Jana Smotlachová Středočeský TENIS & PADEL KLUB PÍSEČNÁ 31.12.2019
CZ00102 Muži Miroslav Macejko Praha TENIS & PADEL KLUB PÍSEČNÁ 31.12.2019
CZ00103 Muži Otakar Vénos Praha TENIS & PADEL KLUB PÍSEČNÁ 31.12.2019
CZ00104 Ženy Sylva Dubcová Jihomoravský Žádný 31.12.2019
CZ00105 Ženy Hana Turková Kraj Vysočina Žádný 31.12.2019
CZ00106 Muži Kilián Kamiš Praha TENIS & PADEL KLUB PÍSEČNÁ 31.12.2019
CZ00107 Muži Martin Kamiš Praha TENIS & PADEL KLUB PÍSEČNÁ 31.12.2019
CZ00108 Muži Petr Koudelka Moravskoslezský Padel Club Ostrava 31.12.2019
CZ00109 Muži Michal Staskevič Moravskoslezský Padel Club Ostrava 31.12.2019
CZ00110 Muži Alan Zahrada Moravskoslezský Padel Club Ostrava 31.12.2019
CZ00111 Muži Jakub Padých Moravskoslezský Padel Club Ostrava 31.12.2019
CZ00112 Muži Jan Drevňak Moravskoslezský Padel Club Ostrava 31.12.2019
CZ00113 Muži Bohuslav Freisler Moravskoslezský Padel Club Ostrava 31.12.2019
CZ00114 Muži David Sobanski Moravskoslezský Padel Club Ostrava 31.12.2019
CZ00115 Muži Pavel Sládeček Moravskoslezský Žádný 31.12.2019
CZ00116 Junioři Viktor Byrtus Moravskoslezský Žádný 31.12.2019
CZ00117 Muži Tadeáš Peřina Praha Žádný 31.12.2019
CZ00118 Muži Ivan Romero Praha Žádný 31.12.2019