Registrovaní hráči


ID hráčeNárodnostKategorieJménoKrajKlubPlatnost registrace doAktivní
CZ00001 Muži Milan Prokš Středočeský Žádný 31.12.2018
CZ00002 Muži Aleš Krčmář Praha Žádný 31.12.2018
CZ00003 Muži Aleš Richter Moravskoslezský Padel Club Ostrava 31.12.2018
CZ00004 Muži Milan Prokš Středočeský Žádný 31.12.2018
CZ00005 Ženy Drahomíra Prokšová Středočeský Žádný 31.12.2018
CZ00006 Muži Libor Salaba Praha Žádný Nezaplaceno
CZ00007 Muži Jakub Pešek Jihočeský TENIS & PADEL KLUB PÍSEČNÁ Nezaplaceno
CZ00008 Ženy Tereza Chroňáková Jihočeský Žádný Nezaplaceno
CZ00009 Muži Filip Pešek Jihočeský Žádný Nezaplaceno
CZ00010 Muži Michal Prokš Středočeský Žádný 31.12.2018
CZ00011 Ženy Raquel Gámez Pardo Praha Žádný 31.12.2018
CZ00012 Muži Petr Klement Jihočeský Žádný Nezaplaceno
CZ00013 Muži Jan Bělský Praha Žádný Nezaplaceno
CZ00014 Muži Pavel  Havlín Praha Žádný Nezaplaceno
CZ00015 Muži Tomáš Neumann Středočeský Žádný Nezaplaceno
CZ00016 Muži Lubomír Ježek Středočeský Žádný Nezaplaceno
CZ00017 Ženy Alena Krčmářová Praha Žádný 31.12.2018
CZ00018 Muži Marek  Holeš Praha Žádný Nezaplaceno
CZ00019 Muži Petr Vinecký Praha Žádný Nezaplaceno
CZ00020 Ženy Vladimíra Holešová Praha Žádný Nezaplaceno
CZ00021 Muži Jan Novák Ústecký Žádný Nezaplaceno
CZ00022 Muži Karel Cech Jihočeský Žádný Nezaplaceno
CZ00023 Muži Jan Jirus Jihočeský Padel Club Ostrava Nezaplaceno
CZ00024 Muži František Larva Jihomoravský Žádný Nezaplaceno
CZ00025 Ženy Lenka Hládeková Jihomoravský Žádný Nezaplaceno
CZ00026 Muži Jiří Svoboda Středočeský Žádný Nezaplaceno
CZ00027 Muži Filip Větrovský Středočeský Žádný Nezaplaceno
CZ00028 Muži Jan Železňák Praha Žádný Nezaplaceno
CZ00029 Ženy Markéta Ježková Středočeský Žádný Nezaplaceno
CZ00030 Ženy Petra Germala Praha Žádný Nezaplaceno
CZ00031 Muži Roman Václavík Moravskoslezský Padel Club Ostrava 31.12.2018
CZ00032 Muži Jan Nedvídek Moravskoslezský Padel Club Ostrava 31.12.2018
CZ00033 Muži Marek Švejnoha Středočeský TENIS & PADEL KLUB PÍSEČNÁ Nezaplaceno
CZ00034 Muži Jan Přádka Moravskoslezský Padel Club Ostrava 31.12.2018
CZ00035 Muži Michal Sklenářik Středočeský TENIS & PADEL KLUB PÍSEČNÁ Nezaplaceno
CZ00036 Muži Nicolas Fitaire Praha Žádný Nezaplaceno
CZ00037 Muži Jiří Macura Moravskoslezský Padel Club Ostrava 31.12.2018
CZ00038 Muži Fernando   Martinez Ubric Praha Žádný Nezaplaceno
CZ00039 Muži Jakub Lenc Středočeský TENIS & PADEL KLUB PÍSEČNÁ 31.12.2018
CZ00040 Muži Vilém  Richter Středočeský TENIS & PADEL KLUB PÍSEČNÁ 31.12.2018
CZ00041 Ženy Martina Zelenková Středočeský TENIS & PADEL KLUB PÍSEČNÁ 31.12.2018
CZ00042 Muži Lukáš Poláček Praha TENIS & PADEL KLUB PÍSEČNÁ Nezaplaceno
CZ00043 Muži Ondřej Pliska Kraj Vysočina TENIS & PADEL KLUB PÍSEČNÁ Nezaplaceno
CZ00044 Muži Zdeněk Pliska Kraj Vysočina TENIS & PADEL KLUB PÍSEČNÁ Nezaplaceno
CZ00045 Ženy Zuzana Eliášová Praha TENIS & PADEL KLUB PÍSEČNÁ Nezaplaceno
CZ00046 Muži Jozef Krištof Moravskoslezský Padel Club Ostrava Nezaplaceno
CZ00047 Muži Borja Coll Sastre Praha TENIS & PADEL KLUB PÍSEČNÁ Nezaplaceno
CZ00048 Muži Lukáš Jedlička Středočeský TENIS & PADEL KLUB PÍSEČNÁ Nezaplaceno
CZ00049 Muži Josef Kurka Středočeský TENIS & PADEL KLUB PÍSEČNÁ Nezaplaceno
CZ00050 Muži Jakub Těšínský Praha TENIS & PADEL KLUB PÍSEČNÁ Nezaplaceno
CZ00051 Muži Daniel Staskevič Moravskoslezský Padel Club Ostrava 31.12.2018